Cakhia Tv
more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

VIE National Champion League logo

VIE National Champion League

Hiệp 1

19:15

86'

3
Hai Phong FC
Hai Phong FC logo
1-1
Viettel FC logo

Viettel FC

2
1-1
ITA Campionato Primavera 1 logo

ITA Campionato Primavera 1

Hiệp 1

21:00

1'

Bologna Youth
Bologna Youth logo
0-0
Verona U20 logo

Verona U20

0-0
KAZ Premier League logo

KAZ Premier League

Hiệp 1

21:00

1'

Tobol Kostanay
Tobol Kostanay logo
0-0
Turan logo

Turan

0-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

20:00

45'

1
Eldense
Eldense logo
1-0
Villarreal B logo

Villarreal B

1-0
Liberian second Division logo

Liberian second Division

Hiệp 1

20:30

16'

1
Life FC
Life FC logo
0-1
Phil Lonestar logo

Phil Lonestar

0-1
ENG National League logo

ENG National League

Hiệp 1

19:30

71'

Dorking
Dorking logo
4-1
Chesterfield logo

Chesterfield

1
2-1
BRA Paulista Women's League logo

BRA Paulista Women's League

Hiệp 1

20:00

45'

Botafogo(w)
Botafogo(w) logo
0-2
Flamengo/RJ (w) logo

Flamengo/RJ (w)

2
0-2
IRE Leinster Senior League logo

IRE Leinster Senior League

Hiệp 1

21:00

2'

College Corinthians
College Corinthians logo
0-0
Avomdale United logo

Avomdale United

0-0
KUW Premier League logo

KUW Premier League

Hiệp 1

20:55

6'

Al Nasar
Al Nasar logo
1-0
Al-Jahra logo

Al-Jahra

1-0
IRQ Premier League logo

IRQ Premier League

Hiệp 1

21:00

2'

Zakho
Zakho logo
0-0
Al Zawraa logo

Al Zawraa

0-0
VIE National Champion League logo

VIE National Champion League

Hiệp 1

18:00

FT

Thanh Hoa
Thanh Hoa logo
1-2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai logo

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-1
BOL Primera Division logo

BOL Primera Division

Hiệp 1

07:00

FT

Royal Pari FC
Royal Pari FC logo
1-2
Blooming logo

Blooming

0-0
INT CF logo

INT CF

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Stabaek(w)
Stabaek(w) logo
2-1
Kolbotn (w) logo

Kolbotn (w)

0-0

00:00

FT

Aalesund FK
Aalesund FK logo
3-1
Brattvag logo

Brattvag

0-0

00:00

FT

SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch logo
3-0
SVL Flavia Solva logo

SVL Flavia Solva

2-0

00:00

FT

SK Furstenfeld
SK Furstenfeld logo
2-0
SV Krottendorf logo

SV Krottendorf

1-0

00:30

FT

Trelleborgs(w)
Trelleborgs(w) logo
1-1
KIF Orebro DUFF (w) logo

KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1-0

00:30

FT

Levanger FK
Levanger FK logo
0-1
Stjordals Blink logo

Stjordals Blink

0-0

00:30

FT

Salzburger AK 1914
Salzburger AK 1914 logo
4-0
St. Johann logo

St. Johann

2-0

00:30

FT

Sotra
Sotra logo
3-2
Loddefjord logo

Loddefjord

1-1

01:00

FT

Stockerau
Stockerau logo
2-2
Zwettl SC logo

Zwettl SC

1-1

01:00

FT

USV Gnas
USV Gnas logo
5-1
SV Pachern logo

SV Pachern

3-0

01:00

FT

FC Trollhattan
FC Trollhattan logo
2-0
Stenungsunds IF logo

Stenungsunds IF

0-0

01:00

FT

Tvaakers IF
Tvaakers IF logo
2-1
Qviding FIF logo

Qviding FIF

1-0

05:00

FT

Auckland City
Auckland City logo
2-0
Manurewa AFC logo

Manurewa AFC

1-0

05:30

FT

Deportivo Cali(w)
Deportivo Cali(w) logo
0-1
America de Cali (w) logo

America de Cali (w)

0-1

06:00

FT

South Hobart U21
South Hobart U21 logo
3-0
Clarence Zebras FC U21 logo

Clarence Zebras FC U21

0-0

07:30

FT

Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana logo
0-2
Central Norte Salta logo

Central Norte Salta

0-1

08:30

FT

NJ/NY Gotham FC Women
NJ/NY Gotham FC Women logo
3-1
Racing Louisville (w) logo

Racing Louisville (w)

0-1

10:30

FT

South Hobart
South Hobart logo
6-2
Hobart Zebras logo

Hobart Zebras

3-2

12:45

FT

Launceston City
Launceston City logo
1-6
Devonport City logo

Devonport City

1-1

12:45

FT

Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions logo
2-0
Glenorchy Knights FC logo

Glenorchy Knights FC

0-0

16:00

FT

Perth RedStar
Perth RedStar logo
2-2
Stirling Macedonia logo

Stirling Macedonia

1-0

16:00

FT

Fremantle City (w)
Fremantle City (w) logo
1-1
Subiaco Women logo

Subiaco Women

1-0

16:00

FT

Brno B
Brno B logo
0-0
TJ Tatran Bohunice logo

TJ Tatran Bohunice

0-0

16:00

FT

Valasske Mezirici
Valasske Mezirici logo
1-2
FC Vsetin logo

FC Vsetin

0-0

16:10

FT

FC Gomel
FC Gomel logo
2-2
Naftan Novopolock logo

Naftan Novopolock

0-0

17:00

FT

FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin logo
3-1
MSK Breclav logo

MSK Breclav

2-0

17:00

FT

Frederikssund IK
Frederikssund IK logo
4-0
Vanlose logo

Vanlose

4-0

17:00

FT

Hougang United FC
Hougang United FC logo
0-3
Tampines Rovers FC logo

Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

17:00

FT

FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk logo
2-0
FK BumProm Gomel logo

FK BumProm Gomel

2-0

17:00

FT

Hlucin
Hlucin logo
2-6
Otrokovice logo

Otrokovice

2-3

17:30

FT

Mutenice
Mutenice logo
3-10
Bzenec logo

Bzenec

0-0

18:00

FT

Perth SC(w)
Perth SC(w) logo
3-0
Murdoch University Melville (w) logo

Murdoch University Melville (w)

2-0

18:00

FT

FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk logo
1-0
Slavia Mozyr logo

Slavia Mozyr

0-0

18:00

FT

Ljungskile
Ljungskile logo
1-3
IK Gauthiod logo

IK Gauthiod

0-0

18:30

FT

Bayswater City
Bayswater City logo
2-1
Olympic Kingsway SC logo

Olympic Kingsway SC

1-1

18:30

FT

FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Stockholm Internazionale logo
1-2
Taby logo

Taby

0-0

19:00

FT

Odds BK
Odds BK logo
0-3
KFUM Oslo logo

KFUM Oslo

0-3

19:00

FT

Djurgardens(w)
Djurgardens(w) logo
1-2
Brommapojkarna (w) logo

Brommapojkarna (w)

0-1

19:00

FT

Aik Solna(w)
Aik Solna(w) logo
5-1
HJK Helsinki (w) logo

HJK Helsinki (w)

3-1

19:00

FT

Strommen
Strommen logo
2-4
Orn-Horten logo

Orn-Horten

2-2

19:00

FT

Assyriska
Assyriska logo
4-1
Karlbergs BK logo

Karlbergs BK

3-0

19:00

FT

Karlstad BK
Karlstad BK logo
1-2
Orebro Syrianska IF logo

Orebro Syrianska IF

0-0

19:00

FT

Lunds BK
Lunds BK logo
1-1
Falkenberg logo

Falkenberg

0-1

19:00

FT

Norrby IF
Norrby IF logo
3-1
BK Astrio logo

BK Astrio

1-1
CZE National League logo

CZE National League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Opava
Opava logo
1-0
FK Pribram logo

FK Pribram

1-0
BEL First Amateur Division logo

BEL First Amateur Division

Hiệp 1

01:30

FT

Gent B
Gent B logo
2-0
Antwerp B logo

Antwerp B

1-0
Liberian second Division logo

Liberian second Division

Hiệp 1

23:10

FT

Pags FC
Pags FC logo
1-1
Wologisi FC logo

Wologisi FC

0-1
ENG EFL Championship logo

ENG EFL Championship

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

West Brom
West Brom logo
2-1
Coventry City logo

Coventry City

2-0
GRE Women's Super League logo

GRE Women's Super League

Hiệp 1

18:45

FT

Atromitos (W)
Atromitos (W) logo
0-0
AEK Athens (W) logo

AEK Athens (W)

0-0
AUS-S Women's Premier League logo

AUS-S Women's Premier League

Hiệp 1

14:30

FT

Northern Tigers (w)
Northern Tigers (w) logo
2-2
NWS Spirit (W) logo

NWS Spirit (W)

0-2